Hello? Welcome to Movies Hub!
A comprehensive streaming platform! Access Netflix, HULU, Apple TV, Amazon Prime, HBO, Disney Plus, and numerous others - all with a single subscription!
fast.reliable.streaming.servers.message
Download content in HD quality
great.variety.of.subtitles.message
No Ads, No VPN
TRY IT FOR FREE!
BUY PREMIUM
welcome

THE NUMBER OF SUBSCRIBERS IS LIMITED!

Get Your Premium Subscription ASAP! Places occupied: 4726 of 5000
Dear friend, you are using demo version of the Movies Hub!
Notifications
Margo Harshman
Birthday:
4 March 1986
Birth Name:
Margo Cathleen Harshman
Height:
163 cm
Biography
Margo Harshman
Margo was born in San Diego, California, and lived in La Costa, California, until she was 12, where she attended La Costa Heights Elementary School. She currently lives in Orange County, California, and resides with her parents and three older siblings. She began acting at the age of two and since then has been in many theatrical productions and TV commercials. She can be seen in the television series Even Stevens (2000) on the Disney channel.
Close

Margo Harshman Filmography

How I Met Your Father - Season 2
Greys Anatomy - Season 19
How I Met Your Father - Season 1
Greys Anatomy - Season 18
NCIS - Season 18
Greys Anatomy - Season 17
Modern Family - Season 11
NCIS - Season 17
Modern Family - Season 10
The Big Bang Theory - Season 12
NCIS - Season 16
Greys Anatomy - Season 15
Modern Family - Season 9
The Big Bang Theory - Season 11
Bones - Season 12

Margo Harshman Roles

Want to use without any restrictions?
Get access all the features of Movies Hub just for
Watch Now